Skip to content
KUPER ACADEMY

SCHOOLS KUPER ALUMNI ATTENDED

Spencer Shelton- St Georges School (Rhode Island)

Mathieu Boisvert- Kents Hill School (Maine)

Keely McGann- The Gunnery (Connecticut)

Simon Boisvert- Millbrook School (New York)

Jake Saxe- Trinity Pawling School (New York)

Nicholas Staub- Williston Northampton School (Massachusetts)

Costa Tzougarakis- Hotchkiss School (Connecticut)

Thomas Zourikian- Deerfield Academy (Massachusetts)

Kosta Sotiropoulos- Tabor Academy- (Massachussets)

Eric Farmer- Brooks School (Massachussets)

Joanna Rifai- Vermont Academy (Vermont)

Andrew Rinaldi- Kent School (Connecticut)

Jeremy Wilson- Trinity Pawling (New York)

Jacob Provost- Trinity Pawling (New York)

Peter Konidis- Millbrook School (New York)

Anthony Rinaldi- Kent School (New York)

Stephen Snyder- Hebron Academy (Maine)

Harley Michaels- Holderness School (New Hampshire)

Brayden Morris- Brewster Academy- (New Hampshire)

Seb Gingras- Holderness School ( New Hampshire)

Matt Legler- Canterbury School (Connecticut)

Sean  Thompson- Kimball Union (New Hampshire)

JD Pogue- Canterbury School (Connecticut)

Marshall Rifai- Hotchkiss School (Connecticut)

Chris Theodore- Hotchkiss School (Connecticut)

Chris Thanopoulos- Hebron Academy (Maine)

Jacob Dupont- Phillips Exeter (New Hampshire)

Nicky Vasilopoulos- Brooks School (Massachussets)

Roberto Cellini- Hotchkiss School (Connecticut)

Tasso Housakos- Westminster School (Connecticut)

Cameron Weitzman- Tilton School ( New Hampshire)

James Hatzepetros- New Hampton School ( New Hampshire)

Kenny Nelson- Choate Rosemary Hall ( Connecticut)

James Roberts- Bridgeton Academy (Maine)

Deziray DeSoussa- Phillips Exeter (New Hampshire)

Adam Lee- St Marks (Massachusetts)

Drew Guerrero- Canterbury School (Connecticut)

Tommy Eliopolous- Millbrook School ( New York)

Jonathan Schmidt- Hebron Academy ( Maine)

Cory Morris- New Hampton (New Hampshire)

Henry Bishop- Deerfield Academy ( Massachusetts)

Emma Bishop- Taft School (Connecticut)

Connor Butler- Hebron Academy (Maine)

Ryan Kavanagh- Tabor Academy (Massachusetts)

Jake Martin- Salisbury (Connecticut)

Phil Saviuk- Hotchkiss School (Connecticut)

Ryan Zaidie- South Kent (Connecticut)

Ryan Gurcha- Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania)

Greg Gilmour- Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania)

Dave Dupuis- Kent School (Connecticut)

Alex Klitirinos- Kent School (Connecticut)

Anthony Petrov- Hebron Academy (Maine)

Phil Klitirinos- Kent School (Connecticut)

Kellan Rankin- The Hill School (Pennsylvania)

Peter Housakos- St Marks School (Massachusetts)

Gino Antonacci- Hotchkiss School (Connecticut)

Matthew Efros- Groton School (Massachusetts)

Ben Luz- Holderness School (Massachusetts)

Ariane Boisvert- Millbrook School (New York)

Brittany Burns- Hotchkiss School (New York)

Abby Frazer- OHA  (Ontario)

Chelsea Zaidie- Hotchkiss School ( Connecticut)

Evan Korizis- Hotchkiss School (Connecticut)

Noah Medalsy- Millbrook School (New York)

Kris Shelton- St Georges School (Rhode Island)

Kevin Shelton- St Georges School (Rhode Island)

Dylan McCrory- Kent School (Connecticut)

Tyus Tummings- Vermont Academy (Vermont)

Shawn Bedard- Canterbury School (Connecticut)

Thomas Gale- Deerfield Academy (Massachusetts)

Matt Miron- Deerfield Academy (Massachusetts)

Jake Sigal- Loomis Chaffee School (Connecticut)

Brandon Boulos- Governors Academy (Massachusetts)

James Donaldson- Taft School (Connecticut)

Harley Belfer- Montreal Hockey Academy (Quebec)

Andrew Anagnastopoulos- Montreal Hockey Academy (Quebec)

Jonathan Heis- Montreal Hockey Academy (Quebec)

Christopher Konidis- Montreal Hockey Academy (Quebec)

Sandrine Brien- Hotchkiss School (Connecticut)

Hyla Mosher- Hotchkiss School (Connecticut)

Brien Deparois- Millbrook School (New York)

Anthony Kuhnreich- Millbrook School (New York)

Matty Chartrain- Holderness School (New Hampshire)

CJ Chartrain- Holderness School (New Hampshire)

Steven Verilli- Northwood School ( New York)

Mathieu Savoie- Northwood School (New York)

Evan Lapointe- Hill School (Pennsylvania)